Draw Mens Open A

 

Event A Event B Event C Event D Details

 

Inland Kenworth

  Tonkin                    
  Ice 1                    
  Thu 6:00pm   Tonkin                
  L B13                    
  Stormo                    
      Ice 3                
      Fri 11:15am   Monchak            
  Monchak   L C7                
  Ice 2                    
  Thu 6:00pm   Monchak                
  L B14                    
  Boyce                    
          Ice 4            
          Sat 8:30 am   Schmidt        
  Taylor       L D11            
  Ice 3                    
  Thu 6:00pm   Wall                
  L B12                    
  Wall                    
      Ice 2                
      Fri 11:15am   Schmidt            
  Oster   L C9                
  Ice 4                    
  Thu 6:00pm   Schmidt                
  L B11                    
  Schmidt                    
              Ice 1        
              Sat 7:30 pm   Bezaire    
  Bezaire                    
  Ice 1                    
  Thu 8:15pm   Bezaire                
  L B10                    
  G Vlaj                    
      Ice 4                
      Fri 5:00pm   Bezaire            
  Schmuland   L C11                
  Ice 2                    
  Thu 8:15pm   Schmuland                
  L B9                    
  Tiede                    
          Ice 3            
          Sat 8:30 am   Bezaire        
  Hill       L D12            
  Ice 3                    
  Thu 8:15pm   Hill                
  L B8                    
  Chase                    
      Ice 1                
      Fri 5:00pm   Hill            
  Sullivan   L C10                
  Ice 4                    
  Thu 8:15pm   Roper                
  L B7                    
  Roper                    
                  Ice 2    
                  Sun 2:30 PM   Bezaire
  Mundie                    
  Ice 1                    
  Fri 9:00am   Stewart                
  L B6                    
  Stewart                    
      Ice 3                
      Fri 5:00pm   R. Vlaj            
  R Vlaj   L C8                
  Ice 2                    
  Fri 9:00am   R. Vlaj                
  L B5                    
  Reynolds                    
          Ice 1            
          Sat 8:30 am   R. Vlaj        
  Jensen       L D13            
  Ice 3                    
  Fri 9:00am   Tanguay                
  L B4                    
  Tanguay                    
      Ice 2                
      Fri 5:00pm   Tanguay            
  Whynott   L C6                
  Ice 4                    
  Fri 9:00am   Sakai                
  L B3                    
  Sakai                    
              Ice 3        
              Sat 7:30 PM   R. Vlaj    
      McCorquodale                
      Ice 1                
      Fri 11:15am   McCorquodale            
      L B1                
      Senay                
          Ice 2            
          Fri 7:15 PM   McCorquodale        
          L C4            
      Quant                
      Ice 4                
      Fri 11:15am   Pawliuk            
      L B2                
      Pawliuk