Schedule

 

Start Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
10:00 AM H/Over   50+   50+  
12:30 PM H/Over          
1:00 PM     50+ 50+ 50+  
Practice 2:30 PM   3:00 – 4:30 PM      
3:30 PM         Special Olympics  
5:00 PM    Juniors   Bus Ladies    
5:15 PM            
6:00 PM   Novice 10 WK Prog  Open   Ladies Social
7:00 PM       Men’s    
7:30 PM   Mixed        
8:00 PM           Social
8:15 PM     Men’s   Men’s